Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165939 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | vs. | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157093 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 3 | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | vs. | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157089 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | vs. | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165942 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | vs. | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166239 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | vs. | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
166240 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165938 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166132 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | vs. | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157090 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | vs. | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166267 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165812 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165811 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165937 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | vs. | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166133 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | vs. | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157091 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | vs. | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166268 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166241 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | vs. | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165940 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | vs. | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166135 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157092 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | vs. | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165941 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165814 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165815 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | vs. | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166266 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | vs. | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166136 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | vs. | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166137 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166269 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165813 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166238 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 7 | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165943 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166134 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165944 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166142 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 3 | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | vs. | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157098 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166271 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | vs. | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166245 | Farr West Elementary | 08:40 AM | 6 | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | vs. | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
166242 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165945 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166139 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157095 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166272 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165817 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | vs. | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166243 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
166140 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | vs. | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166143 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166270 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165818 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166244 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | vs. | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165948 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | vs. | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166141 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166138 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | vs. | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166273 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165820 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | vs. | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165946 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | vs. | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157097 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | vs. | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157094 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | vs. | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165949 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165819 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165816 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 7 | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165950 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157096 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165947 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 5 | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | vs. | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165951 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166144 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 3 | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157099 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | vs. | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166274 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | vs. | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165825 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | vs. | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166249 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | vs. | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
166276 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
157102 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | vs. | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157103 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | vs. | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166277 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165821 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166247 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | vs. | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
166147 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | vs. | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157101 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | vs. | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165952 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165823 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166248 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165953 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | vs. | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166146 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | vs. | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166145 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
165954 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | vs. | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165824 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166246 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | vs. | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165955 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | vs. | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166148 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | vs. | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157100 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | vs. | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165956 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | vs. | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165822 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165957 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166149 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166275 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 5 | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165958 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157104 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | vs. | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166281 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | vs. | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165826 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | vs. | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166252 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | vs. | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165961 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | vs. | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166155 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | vs. | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157105 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | vs. | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166279 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165827 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166251 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | vs. | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165960 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166153 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157108 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | vs. | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166280 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | vs. | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165828 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | vs. | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166250 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | vs. | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165959 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | vs. | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166150 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | vs. | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157107 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166278 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165830 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166253 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | vs. | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165962 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166154 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | vs. | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157106 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | vs. | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165963 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165829 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165964 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166151 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166152 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 4 | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165968 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | vs. | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166156 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 3 | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | vs. | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166157 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | vs. | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166285 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | vs. | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165833 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | vs. | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166254 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | vs. | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165966 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | vs. | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157109 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | vs. | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157112 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | vs. | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166282 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165835 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | vs. | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166255 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165971 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166158 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157111 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | vs. | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166284 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | vs. | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165831 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | vs. | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166257 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | vs. | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165965 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | vs. | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166159 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157110 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | vs. | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166283 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | vs. | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165834 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | vs. | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166256 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | vs. | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165969 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166160 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | vs. | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157113 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165970 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | vs. | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165832 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165967 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166161 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165978 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166162 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 3 | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | vs. | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166164 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166286 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165838 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166258 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | vs. | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165973 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | vs. | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157116 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | vs. | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157118 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | vs. | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166287 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | vs. | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166259 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | vs. | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165975 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | vs. | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157114 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157117 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | vs. | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166288 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | vs. | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165840 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 6 | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166260 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | vs. | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165974 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | vs. | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166165 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157115 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166289 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | vs. | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165837 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | vs. | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166261 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | vs. | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165976 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | vs. | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166167 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | vs. | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166163 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | vs. | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
165977 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165836 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | vs. | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165839 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 7 | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | vs. | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165972 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166166 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | vs. | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
165979 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 1 | Dustin Hepworth - Red FW | | vs. | Heidi Patterson - Black FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
157121 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 4 | Erin Payne - Red-FW | | vs. | Steve Merkley - Electric Blue-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165981 | Farr West Elementary | 08:30 AM | 5 | Mitch Payne - Maroon FW | | vs. | Shayne Chambers - Orange FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166263 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 6 | Kristy Janssen - white/Red -FW | | vs. | Katey Shaffer - Lime - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165841 | Farr West Elementary | 08:45 AM | 7 | Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW | | vs. | Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166293 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 1 | Elise Francis - Purple - FW | | vs. | Tyson/Cinde Shupe - Maroon - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
157123 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 3 | Mike Schoenfeld - Orange-FW | | vs. | Darren Moore - Lime-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
157119 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 4 | James Wallis - Athletic Gold - FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - White/Red-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165984 | Farr West Elementary | 09:30 AM | 5 | Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166262 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 6 | Nelson Nash - Maroon - FW | | vs. | Amber Hellstrom - Teal -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165844 | Farr West Elementary | 09:45 AM | 7 | Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW | | vs. | Karin Krebs - Silver FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166291 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | Sheila Taylor - Electric Blue- FW | | vs. | Arek Higgs - Teal - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166170 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 3 | Michael/Melissa Smith - Maroon FW | | vs. | Janelle Leatham - Lime FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157120 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 4 | Schantel Carroll - Maroon-FW | | vs. | Jeremy Pattillo - Purple-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
166292 | Farr West Elementary | 10:30 AM | 5 | Machelle Overdiek - Orange -FW | | vs. | Carl Gonzales - Raspberry - FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
166264 | Farr West Elementary | 10:45 AM | 7 | Amanda Evans/Merrill - Raspberry - FW | | vs. | Lynette Pattillo - Electric Blue -FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165982 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW | | vs. | Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166172 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 3 | Nick Caldwell - White/Red FW | | vs. | Dan Stagge - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
157122 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 4 | Amy Jensen - Raspberry-FW | | vs. | Alan Miller - Teal-FW | | Girls Under 9&10 Bracket |
165983 | Farr West Elementary | 11:30 AM | 5 | Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
165843 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 6 | Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW | | vs. | Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
166265 | Farr West Elementary | 11:45 AM | 7 | Jessie Parker - Purple - FW | | vs. | Kortnie Schultz - Orange - FW | | Girls Under 6 Bracket |
165980 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 1 | Michael Peterson - Silver FW | | vs. | Justin White - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166169 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 3 | Chett Campbell - Red FW | | vs. | Nicole Stuart - Orange FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166171 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 4 | Gustavo Cano - Varsity Gold FW | | vs. | Chris Whetton - Navy Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166290 | Farr West Elementary | 12:30 PM | 5 | Jarrod Morris - Lime -FW | | vs. | Kristina Tensmeyer - White/Red -FW | | Girls Under 7 Bracket |
165845 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 6 | Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW | | vs. | Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165842 | Farr West Elementary | 12:45 PM | 7 | Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW | | vs. | Brianna Spencer - Red FW | | Boys Under 6 Bracket |
165985 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW | | vs. | Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW | | Boys Under 7 Bracket |
166173 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 3 | Travis Price - Athletic Gold FW | | vs. | Jacob Adams - Forest Green FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |
166168 | Farr West Elementary | 01:30 PM | 4 | Jarrod Morris - Silver FW | | vs. | Rob Nunn - Electric Blue FW | | Boys Under 9&10 Bracket |